Órgãos Concelhios

Secretariado
Mesa da Comissão Politica
Comissão Política
Secretariado
Adelaide Modesto
Alberto Ascensão
Alexandre Santos
António Silva
Carlos Portugal
Cristina Varandas
Fernando Cálix
José Pedro Gomes
Bernardo Simões
Manuel Mirandez - Juventude Socialista
Mesa da Comissão Política
António Ribeiro de Carvalho
Fernando Bexiga
Andreia Coelho
Comissão Politica
Adelaide Joana da Silva Modesto
Alberto Gonçalves da Ascensão
Alexandre João Oliveira Gonçalves dos Santos
Manuel Bernardo Feio Cabral Ribeiro Simões
Lúcia Fernanda Ferreira Araújo Silva
Rui Alberto Nunes Santos
Miguel Bernardo Ginestal Machado Monteiro Albuquerque
António Augusto Espinha Ribeiro de Carvalho
Andreia Parente Coelho
Maria Helena Figueiredo de Sousa Rebelo
Paulo Ribeiro Simões
José António M. Seabra de Figueiredo
José Pedro Esteves Gomes
Cristina Almeida Lourenço Varandas
Luís Filipe Teixeira Nunes
João Paulo Loureiro Rebelo
Carlos Martins dos Santos Portugal
Cristina Maria Nunes Fonseca
Ana Maria Albuquerque Sousa
Fernando Luís Monteiro Bexiga
Alexandre Azevedo Pinto
António José dos Santos Silva
Maria de Fátima Fernandes Lopes
António Estevão Gomes Saraiva
Carlos do Vale Martins
José Eduardo Reis
Olga Maria C. Sacramento Gonçalves
Mónica Susana Santos Ferreira
Fernando José Oliveira Cálix Ferreira
Renato Filipe Lopes Gomes Pereira
João Manuel Cardoso Gonçalves
Fátima Magalhães dos Santos
Vítor Manuel Santos Simão
Carlos Alberto Borges Oliveira
José Luís Gomes
Rosa de Jesus Cunha Ladeira
Vanda Cristina Azevedo da Costa Batista
Luís Manuel Freire Gaspar Viegas
Fernando Sacramento Gonçalves
Fernando Figueiredo e Silva
Irene da Conceição Serrano S. Martins
Raul Andrade Lopes Bordalo Junqueiro
João Pedro Saraiva Cabral Costa
Jorge Miguel Pinto Ferreira Vicente
Susana Maria Martins Lopes
Maria de Lurdes Alves Nogueira Coelho
José Paulo Vila Chã Cavaleiro
António Manuel Magalhães Nunes
Guilherme David Santos
Rosa Maria de Almeida Peixoto
Marco Daniel Silva Cardoso
Alfredo Jorge Carmo Almeida Santos
José Neves Lopes
Maria da Conceição Ribeiro Pinto
Piedade Maria Sousa Almeida Branco Seabra
Daniel Bastos de Almeida
Carlos Alberto Marques Paiva
João Daniel Guerra do Couto Sevivas
Paula Alexandra da Silva Figueiredo
Bruno Alberto L. M. Gonçalves
João Cláudio Magno Lopes

Representantes da JS
José Rafael Guimarães de Almeida
Hugo Melo Pádua
Sara Natacha de Sousa Calhau
Henrique Sá Melo
Paulo Rafael Melo Cabral
Miguel da Cunha Amaral